Ref. No. : 100084230   
Building Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, Transformer Tenders
Building Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, Transformer Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : SITC of Additional 100MVA,220/132kV 3 phase Auto Transformer at 475 MVA Grid station Mirbazar on fast track basis
SITC of Additional 100MVA 220 132kV 3 phase Auto Transformer at 475 MVA Grid station Mirbazar on fast track basis by converting existing on 220 and 132kV side into transformer bays with minor modifications
Tender Detail : SITC of Additional 100MVA,220/132kV 3 phase Auto Transformer at 475 MVA Grid station Mirbazar on fast track basis #*. SITC of Additional 100MVA 220 132kV 3 phase Auto Transformer at 475 MVA Grid station Mirbazar on fast track basis by converting existing on 220 and 132kV side into transformer bays with minor modifications
Tender Location : Jammu-kashmir - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 140700000
Tender EMD : INR 2814000
Tender Document Fees : INR 12000
Tender Closing Date : 21/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 23/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Power Plant - Power Plant   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Electrical TendersElectrical Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »