Ref. No. : 100203956   
Electrical Work Tenders, Transformer Tenders, Transmission line Tenders, Transportation Work Tenders
Electrical Work Tenders, Transformer Tenders, Transmission Line Tenders, Transportation Work Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : For Shifting of 11 KV, LT Line, DTR DP 1st Call. P. A. C. 48510936.00 on Electrical SOR 01-01-2024 and Non SOR, Completion period 90 Days (i/c rainy season)
For Shifting of 11 KV, LT Line, DTR DP with Allied Accessories form the Proposed Pared Area (Sabdhawan Chouraha to Aayyappa Mandir Kalibadi Road) and Hema School at Sabdhawan Chouraha Bhopal
Tender Detail : For Shifting of 11 KV, LT Line, DTR DP 1st Call. P. A. C. 48510936.00 on Electrical SOR 01-01-2024 and Non SOR, Completion period 90 Days (i/c rainy season) #*. For Shifting of 11 KV, LT Line, DTR DP with Allied Accessories form the Proposed Pared Area (Sabdhawan Chouraha to Aayyappa Mandir Kalibadi Road) and Hema School at Sabdhawan Chouraha Bhopal
Tender Location : Madhya Pradesh - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 48510936
Tender EMD : INR 485109
Tender Document Fees : INR 15000
Tender Closing Date : 21/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 23/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Civil Works - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Electrical TendersElectrical Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »